Results from Hessian Dance 2023 - WDSF Senior III Open Standard den 13 maj 2023
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessian Dance 2023
Germany - Frankfurt den 12 maj 2023

WDSF Senior III Open Standard den 13 maj 2023

Final

1  Slawomir Lukawczyk & Janine Desai England
2  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germany
3  Ingo Bauer & Sandra Fursattel Germany
4  Thomas Schmidt & Susanne Schmidt Germany
5  Massimiliano Ferrini & Elisabetta Galilei Italy
6  Artur Mitterer & Petra Mitterer Germany
7  Jens Wolff & Maike Wolff Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Gerhard Funk & Marion Funk Germany
9  Aldo Mazzi & Roberta Pisacane Italy
10  Zbigniew Sulminski & Anke Sulminski Germany
11  Stephan Beth & Isabelle Reyjal France
12  Roland Holub & Eleonore Holub (aka Gerl) Austria
13  Aldo Iezzi & Alessandra Consorte Italy

Quarter-final

14  Ronny Romijn & Anne Romijn Netherlands
15  John Townsend & Sabine Townsend (aka Kuntze) England
16  Harald Hümpfer & Ursula Hümpfer Germany
17  Knut Moller & Iris Moller Germany
18  Christof Andreas Schulz & Christiane Drews Germany
18  Hans Sieling & Petra Sieling Germany
18  Holger Staub & Birgit Staub Germany
21  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Germany
22  Klaus Gluchowski & Kathrin Gluchowski (aka Rosenkranz) Germany
22  Gerhard Pfünder & Elke Meissner Germany
24  Michael Gross & Regina Gross Germany

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
25  Rainer Nolte & Sabine Nolte (aka Roehrich) Germany
27  Stefan Bachmaier & Claudia Bachmaier Germany
27  Achim Stegemann & Heike Stegemann Germany
29  Ingolf Dahnert & Gabriele Dahnert Germany
29  Thomas Dreimann & Astrid Peter Germany
29  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria
29  Rainer Martius & Manuela Martius Germany
33  Wolfgang Tauscher & Andrea Kramer Germany
34  Alexander Beaumont & Anne Beaumont Germany
35  Sven Niedner & Sabine Haas Germany
36  Holger Bernien & Silke Hoffmann Germany
36  Paolo Tesi & Roberta Corrieri Italy
36  Thomas Weyer & Kerstin Weyer Germany
39  Bernhard Dürr-Klede & Regina Klede Germany
40  Marcus Hötzel & Jenny Hötzel Germany
41  Jürgen Buttkus & Birgit Buttkus Germany
41  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
43  Horst Beckmann & Patricia Beckmann Germany
44  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Germany
44  Mario Thamm & Miriam Gottschalk Germany
46  Ulrich Czempinski & Andrea Bacher Germany
46  Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
48  Markus Mäurer & Marion Mäurer Germany

Round 2 (top 97)

49  Dieter Kuchenbecker & Annette Kuchenbecker Germany
50  Thomas Broszey & Claudia Bleidt Germany
50  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Germany
50  Harald Konhäuser & Anja Hesele Germany
53  Markus Bensch & Bianca Strauß Germany
53  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany
53  Philippe Verron & Carole Vincent France
56  Bohuslav Benysek & Lenka Benýšková Czech Republic
56  Christian Karau & Anette Karau (aka Braun) Germany
56  Mario Nietzschmann & Cornelia Nietzschmann Germany
59  Markus Schäfer & Gabi Schafer Germany
59  Ulf Seifart & Carola Seifart Germany
59  Florian Uhl & Bettina Kunz Germany
62  Bernhard Brockmann & Susan Brockmann Germany
62  Helmut Lindmair & Diana Stüber Germany
64  Uwe Deutschmann & Anett Döscher Germany
64  Martin Hofmeijer & Jacqueline Hofmeijer Netherlands
66  Denis Bourgeois & Magdalena Dufkova France
67  Klaus Bechtold & Jutta Wießmann Germany
67  Peter Birndorfer & Christina Pothfelder Germany
67  Arno Kalkuhl & Andrea Kalkuhl Germany
67  Wolfgang Kesseler & Noemi Mark Germany
71  Dieter Felgendreher & Insa Felgendreher Germany
71  Willem Foppen & Christel Foppen-Nienkemper Netherlands
71  Maren Müller-Bierbaum & Götz Bierbaum Germany
71  Eckhard Quentin & Kirsten Müller-Quentin Germany
71  Patrick Schlaich & Michaela Schlaich Germany
76  Martin Gallwitz & Anca Popa Germany
76  Rolf Wagenknecht & Cornelia Fank Germany
76  Eckart Werner-Forster & Adelheid Forster Germany
76  Andreas Wicht & Heike Wicht Germany
80  Jan Willem Winkelman & Francoise Verhaard Netherlands
81  Andreas Gilles & Patricia Gilles Germany
82  Thorsten Hollmann & Corinna Götz Germany
83  Joseph Pankert & Alice Pankert Germany
83  Rudolf Schrank & Claudia Langnickel Germany
85  Horst Degen & Karin Degen Germany
85  Stephan Franke & Kerstin Woltmann Germany
85  Ernst Jäger & Karmen Kelle Germany
85  Matthias Luderer & Elvira Luderer Germany
85  Jürgen Lüders & Karin Lüders Germany
90  Kai Blecher & Ursula Droebes Germany
90  Alfred Leschke & Carola Loibl Germany
90  Matthias Richter & Yvonne Richter Germany
90  Maik Rose & Katrin Rose Germany
90  Alois Rother & Dagmar Prause (aka Fruth) Germany
95  Peter Kornhass & Renate Matuschka Germany
96  Heiko Annacker & Kerstin Annacker Germany
96  Rainer Griesbaum & Andrea Griesbaum Germany

Round 1 (top 145)

98  Olaf Risse & Ilona Risse Germany
99  Daniel Franke & Ute Franke Germany
99  Volker Moll & Petra Weinzierl Germany
99  Detlev Müller & Claudia Nahry Germany
102  Roland Frolich & Siglinde Frolich Germany
102  Benno Heissig & Marion Heissig (aka Hempelt) Germany
104  Jürgen Diegel & Andrea Frey Germany
105  Dirk Pape & Martina Glosemeyer Germany
105  Norbert Wiedemann & Petra Wiedemann Germany
107  Peter Eckerle & Anette Eckerle Germany
107  Arno Nowatzky & Stefanie Nowatzky Germany
109  Jürgen Bäumer & Irina Weinberger Germany
109  Matthias Funke & Ruth Funke Germany
111  Ingo Fahle & Christiane Siegl Germany
111  Gerald Hartung & Kerstin Hartung Germany
113  Torsten Baumann & Gudrun Barth Germany
113  Steffen Kniestedt & Antje Kniestedt Germany
113  Matthias Krupp & Brigitte Krupp Germany
113  Gunther Scholl & Beate Lever Germany
117  Jörg Böttcher & Irene Böttcher Germany
117  Peter Horner & Nicole Horner Germany
119  Holger Sander & Ursula Christa Sander Germany
119  Joël Velon & Marie-Jo Velon France
119  Armin Winter & Angela Winter Germany
122  Stefan Bargel & Monika Brockmann Germany
122  Flavio Gaziano & Tatiana Karina Germany
122  Robert Wagner & Simone Wagner Germany
125  Martin Barth & Ariane Erdmann Germany
126  Michael Deisenroth & Karen Kristina Köhn Germany
126  Christian Schatte & Cornelia Schatte Germany
126  Klaus-Peter Schoeneberg & Carmen Bücker-Schoeneberg Germany
129  Herbert Pawella & Liliana Pawella (aka Nehring) Germany
129  Jörg Rompf & Corinna Rompf Germany
131  Roman Bullmann & Martina Bullmann Germany
131  Jorg Oberender & Jaqueline Oberender Germany
133  Thorsten Mattheus & Elke Mattheus-Staack Germany
133  Christoph Pollmann & Astrid Pollmann Germany
133  Thomas Schuldt & Birgit Schuldt Germany
136  Detlef Stacker & Christine Stacker Germany
137  Robert Keller & Manuela Keller Germany
137  Karl Ernst Neitzel & Heidi Neitzel Germany
137  Thomas Polzer & Priscila Barkey Germany
137  Daniel Xander & Manuela Xander Germany
141  Mathias Kurz & Charlotte Kurz Germany
141  Klaus-Ulrich Mosel & Ruth Berg-Mosel Germany
143  Uwe Müller & Ilona Müller-Sonntag Germany
143  Uwe Rosenkranz & Marion Rosenkranz Germany
143  Salvatore Sarda & Sylvia Sarda Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}