Results from OK Dance Open 2017 - WDSF European Championship Standard den 19 maj 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

OK Dance Open 2017
Czech Republic - Olomouc den 19 maj 2017

WDSF European Championship Standard den 19 maj 2017

Final

1  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
2  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Sodeikiene (aka Zukauskaite) Lithuania
3  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
4  Evgeni Moshenin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
5  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Denmark
6  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
8  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Austria
9  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
10  Dariusz Mycka & Madara Freiberga Poland
11  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak Czech Republic
12  Rares Cojoc & Andreea Matei Romania

Quarter-final

13  Daniil Ulanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
14  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Denmark
15  Matteo Cicchitti & Simona Brecikova Slovakia
16  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
17  Alexey Barkov & Marika Odikadze Israel
18  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
19  Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Slovakia
20  Alessandro Bosco & Laura Nolan Ireland
21  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Germany
22  Yaroslav Semenenko & Aleksandra Piszczek Ukraine
23  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Croatia
24  Giuseppe Sgroi & Merce Llorca Spain

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
25  Kostadin Vasilev & Giusi Iarrera Italy
27  Raul Faliboga & Andra Mihaela Radu Romania
27  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Naja Dolenc Slovenia
29  Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Poland
30  Michal Drha & Klara Drhova (aka Zamecnikova) Czech Republic
31  Jonas Pettersen & Helene Spilling Norway
32  Nicolo Barbizi & Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Iceland
33  Iliya Dobrev & Ana Mesec Slovenia
33  Roman Redzyuk & Yelizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
33  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
36  Norbert Csanad Fodor & Reka Vaszi Romania
36  Peter Spasov & Raluca Elena Popa Bulgaria
38  Shahar Zismanovich & Sana Sokol Israel
39  Roman Shishkin & Jessica Duret France
40  Adrian Esperon Vidal & Patricia Martinez Pereira Spain
40  Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic Germany
42  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Oleksandra Ryabukha France
42  Václav Málek & Catharina Dvorak Austria
42  Alexandru Pogor & Katrina North England
45  Volodymyr Kerekesh & Mariana Menezes Portugal
46  Ilya Kornev & Dariya Zhukova Russia
47  Sigurdur Mar Atlason & Maria Baikova Iceland
48  Artem Tarasov & Eva Shanidze Russia

Round 1 (top 60)

49  Matvey Minkevich & Yuliya Matyuta Byelorussia
50  Anton Kurttila & Nina Anderson Finland
51  Jacopo Casotto & Jenni Heikkilä Finland
52  Norbert Drobina & Viktória Vasas Serbia
53  Remo Grande & Maria Karavaki Greece
54  Bas Willems & Jennifer Mcmillan England
55  Tamás Tejeda & Zsófia Várnai Hungary
56  Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen Sweden
57  Patrizio Pirola & Nienke Wichers Netherlands
58  Nemanja Simikic & Tijana Simikic Serbia
58  Ali Sertan Yaka & Zeynep Ozge Yenice Turkey
60  Baris Mehmet Zeytinci & Oyku Yilmaz Turkey
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}