10 dec 2023
|
|
Advent Cup
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior IV S Standard Trophy
|
5.
|
|
1079 (-6)
|
|
01 okt 2023
|
|
Lubeck Dancesport Weekend (Hanseatic)
Germany - Lübeck
|
OT, Mas.IV S Standard
|
5.
|
|
1085 (-16)
|
|
07 apr 2023
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Schönberg
|
Senior IV S Standard 70+ Anti Aging Trophy
|
top 11
|
|
1101 (+7)
|
|
21 maj 2022
|
|
Sommer Cup Tournament
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Sen.IV S Standard
|
5.
|
|
1094 (-13)
|
|
16 okt 2021
|
|
GLM TSH, LTV Bremen, HATV & TMV Tournament
Germany - Lübeck
|
Sen.IV S Standard
|
top 8
|
|
1107 (-12)
|
|
27 aug 2021
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Schönberg
|
Senior IV A/S Standard
|
top 8
|
|
1119 (+15)
|
|
10 jul 2021
|
|
Qualifying Tournament
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior IV A/S Standard
|
6.
|
|
1104 (+21)
|
|
08 mar 2020
|
|
HATV, TSH, TMV & LTV-Bremen Regional Championships
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior IV S Standard
|
top 18
|
|
1083 (+15)
|
|
15 feb 2020
|
|
Sparkassen Cup
Germany - Klein Nordende
|
Senior IV S Standard
|
top 18
|
|
1068 (+7)
|
|
23 nov 2019
|
|
Fontane Cup
Germany - Neuruppin
|
Senior IV S Standard
|
top 14
|
|
1061 (-19)
|
|
12 okt 2019
|
|
Powerful 66 Senior Standard Tournament
Germany - München
|
Lst. 66 S Standard
|
top 25
|
|
1080 (-10)
|
|
14 sep 2019
|
|
Seifert Automobile Cup
Germany - Pinneberg
|
Senior IV S Standard
|
top 16
|
|
1090 (-43)
|
|
07 sep 2019
|
|
Powerful 66 Senior Standard Tournament
Germany - Aschaffenburg
|
Lst. 66 S Standard
|
top 25
|
|
1133 (=0)
|
|
04 aug 2019
|
|
The Golden 55 - Enzklösterle Tournament
Germany - Enzklösterle
|
LSt.66 S Standard
|
top 27
|
|
1133 (-15)
|
|
09 jun 2019
|
|
74. Oberharz Dancesport Seminar Cup
Germany - Braunlage
|
LS66 Standard
|
top 28
|
|
1148 (+6)
|
|
26 maj 2019
|
|
10. Asparagus Tournament
Germany - Bliedersdorf
|
Senior IV S Standard
|
top 13
|
|
1142 (-7)
|
|
20 apr 2019
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Schönberg
|
LSt.66 S Standard
|
top 27
|
|
1149 (+3)
|
|
31 mar 2019
|
|
German Combi Cup
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior IV S Standard
|
top 45
|
|
1146 (+31)
|
|
10 mar 2019
|
|
HATV, TSH, TMV & LTV Bremen Regional Championships
Germany - Reinbek
|
Senior IV S Standard
|
top 15
|
|
1115 (+22)
|
|
08 feb 2019
|
|
Antwerp Diamond Cup
Belgium - Antwerpen
|
WDSF Senior IV World Championship Standard
|
top 153
|
|
1093 (+21)
|
|
15 dec 2018
|
|
Christmas Challenge Trophy
Netherlands - Oldenzaal
|
Sen.III S Standard
|
top 10
|
|
1072 (=0)
|
|
06 okt 2018
|
|
Powerful 66 Senior Standard Tournament
Germany - Aschaffenburg
|
Lst. 66 S Standard
|
top 25
|
|
1072 (+5)
|
|
29 sep 2018
|
|
German Cup
Germany - Glinde
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 109
|
|
1067 (-8)
|
|
22 sep 2018
|
|
TSH / HATV / TMV / LTV Bremen Regional Champ
Germany - Greifswald
|
Sen.III S Standard
|
top 22
|
|
1075 (+2)
|
|
01 sep 2018
|
|
Senior Ranking Tournament
Germany - Dortmund
|
LSt.66 S Standard
|
top 19
|
|
1073 (-9)
|
|
29 jul 2018
|
|
Enzklösterle Tournament
Germany - Enzklösterle
|
LSt.66 S Standard
|
top 19
|
|
1082 (+5)
|
|
09 jun 2018
|
|
Hannover Dance Days 2018
Germany - Hannover
|
LSt.66 S Standard
|
top 24
|
|
1077 (+4)
|
|
20 maj 2018
|
|
Pfingsten Championship
Germany - Braunlage
|
LS66 Standard
|
top 36
|
|
1073 (+3)
|
|
31 mar 2018
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
LSt.66 S Standard
|
top 33
|
|
1070 (-7)
|
|
30 mar 2018
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Gold 55 S Standard
|
top 54
|
|
1077 (-2)
|
|
09 dec 2017
|
|
Christmas Challenge Trophy
Netherlands - Oldenzaal
|
Sen.III S Standard
|
top 16
|
|
1079 (-1)
|
|
22 okt 2017
|
|
Norderstedt Tournament
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III S Standard
|
5.
|
|
1080 (-3)
|
|
08 okt 2017
|
|
15. Lübeck DanceSport Weekend - TC Hanseatic
Germany - Lübeck
|
Senior III S Standard
|
3.
|
|
1083 (-8)
|
|
23 sep 2017
|
|
HATV, TSH, TMV & LTV Bremen Regional Championships
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 25
|
|
1091 (-13)
|
|
17 sep 2017
|
|
Hamburg Tournament
Germany - Hamburg
|
Over 66 S Standard
|
top 24
|
|
1104 (+33)
|
|
02 sep 2017
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Sen.III S Standard
|
top 14
|
|
1071 (-7)
|
|
01 sep 2017
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Sen.III S Standard
|
top 13
|
|
1078 (-18)
|
|
30 jul 2017
|
|
Enzklösterle Qualifying Tournament
Germany - Enzklösterle
|
Over 66 S Standard
|
top 23
|
|
1096 (-7)
|
|
04 jun 2017
|
|
70. Oberharz Dancesport Seminar Cup
Germany - Braunlage-Hohegeiss
|
Over 66 Standard
|
top 35
|
|
1103 (+9)
|
|
15 apr 2017
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
LSt.66 S Standard
|
top 27
|
|
1094 (+25)
|
|
14 apr 2017
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Golden 55 S Standard
|
top 55
|
|
1069 (-6)
|
|
10 feb 2017
|
|
Antwerp Diamond Cup
Belgium - Antwerpen
|
WDSF Senior II Standard World Champ
|
top 156
|
|
1075 (+21)
|
|
10 dec 2016
|
|
Christmas Challenge Trophy
Netherlands - Oldenzaal
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 12
|
|
1054 (=0)
|
|
26 nov 2016
|
|
The Nook Championship
Netherlands - Noordhoek
|
WDSF Senior III Open Standard
|
top 27
|
|
1054 (-4)
|
|
01 okt 2016
|
|
Tegeler See Trophy 2016
Germany - Berlin
|
Senior III S Standard German Champ
|
top 107
|
|
1058 (-8)
|
|
18 sep 2016
|
|
Hamburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern & Schleswig-Holstein Championships
Germany - Reinbek
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 20
|
|
1066 (-5)
|
|
03 sep 2016
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 9
|
|
1071 (=0)
|
|
02 sep 2016
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 9
|
|
1071 (-1)
|
|
26 mar 2016
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 14
|
|
1072 (+9)
|
|
20 feb 2016
|
|
Sparkasse Cup 2016
Germany - Klein Nordende
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 9
|
|
1063 (-4)
|
|
12 dec 2015
|
|
Christmas Challenge Trophy
Netherlands - Oldenzaal
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 15
|
|
1067 (=0)
|
|
31 okt 2015
|
|
Senior III S Standard Cup
Germany - Düsseldorf
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 92
|
|
1067 (=0)
|
|
19 sep 2015
|
|
Twente Grand Prix
Netherlands - Oldenzaal
|
Senior III S Standard
|
11.
|
|
1067 (=0)
|
|
13 sep 2015
|
|
Hamburg-Heimfeld Open Championships
Germany - Hamburg-Heimfeld
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 17
|
|
1067 (-4)
|
|
23 maj 2015
|
|
66. Oberharz DanceSport Seminars
Germany - Braunlage-Hohegeiss
|
Over 55 S Standard
|
top 44
|
|
1071 (-2)
|
|
04 apr 2015
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance 2015
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Golden 55 S Standard
|
top 38
|
|
1073 (+16)
|
|
25 jan 2015
|
|
Over 55 Qualifying Tournament
Germany - Glinde
|
Over 55 S Standard
|
top 50
|
|
1057 (+12)
|
|
13 dec 2014
|
|
Christmas Challenge Trophy
Netherlands - Oldenzaal
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 19
|
|
1045 (+2)
|
|
08 nov 2014
|
|
OWL Dances 2014
Germany - Bielefeld
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 9
|
|
1043 (-1)
|
|
25 okt 2014
|
|
Hädrich Cup 2014
Germany - Hamburg-Heimfeld
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 12
|
|
1044 (+8)
|
|
20 sep 2014
|
|
14. Senior DanceSport Tournament
Germany - Pinneberg
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 7
|
|
1036 (+5)
|
|
13 sep 2014
|
|
Norderstedt Regional Championships
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III S Standard
|
top 22
|
|
1031 (+12)
|
|
06 sep 2014
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III S Standard
|
5.
|
|
1019 (=0)
|
|
23 aug 2014
|
|
Golden 55 Ranking Tornament
Germany - Hamburg
|
Golden 55 Senior III S Standard
|
top 39
|
|
1019 (-1)
|
|
15 jun 2014
|
|
Norderstedt Summer Cup 2014
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III A Standard
|
3.
|
|
1020 (+16)
|
|
17 maj 2014
|
|
Senior III Tournament
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III A Standard
|
5.
|
|
1004 (+15)
|
|
01 maj 2014
|
|
May Cup 2014
Germany - Elmshorn
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 9
|
|
989 (-35)
|
|
21 apr 2014
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 7
|
|
1024 (-28)
|
|
19 apr 2014
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III A Standard
|
3.
|
|
1052 (+21)
|
|
06 apr 2014
|
|
28 North German Senior Weekend
Germany - Glinde
|
Senior III A Standard
|
6.
|
|
1031 (-12)
|
|
22 mar 2014
|
|
Hamburg Tournament
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III A Standard
|
3.
|
|
1043 (+3)
|
|
08 mar 2014
|
|
13th Winsen Castle Cup
Germany - Winsen
|
Senior III A Standard
|
2.
|
|
1040 (+13)
|
|
02 mar 2014
|
|
Michel Cup 2014
Germany - Glinde
|
Senior III A Standard
|
5.
|
|
1027 (+1)
|
|
09 feb 2014
|
|
DanceSport Tournament
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III A Standard
|
3.
|
|
1026 (-17)
|
|
11 jan 2014
|
|
XIX. Norderstedt Dance Marathon
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III A Standard
|
4.
|
|
1043 (-25)
|
|
14 dec 2013
|
|
Christmas Challenge Trophy
Netherlands - Oldenzaal
|
Senior III A Standard
|
6.
|
|
1068 (+58)
|
|
30 nov 2013
|
|
Autumn Cups - 100 years TTC Savoy
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III A Standard
|
4.
|
|
1010 (+18)
|
|
24 nov 2013
|
|
Nordbrandenburger Seniors Days - Fontane Cup
Germany - Neuruppin
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 7
|
|
992 (-13)
|
|
23 nov 2013
|
|
Nordbrandenburger Seniors Days - Fontane Cup
Germany - Neuruppin
|
Senior III A Standard
|
6.
|
|
1005 (-9)
|
|
09 nov 2013
|
|
OWL Dances 2013
Germany - Bielefeld
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 8
|
|
1014 (+15)
|
|
20 okt 2013
|
|
Rostock Senior Dance Days
Germany - Rostock
|
Senior III A Standard
|
6.
|
|
999 (-25)
|
|
05 okt 2013
|
|
Lubeck Tournament
Germany - Lübeck
|
Senior III A Standard
|
3.
|
|
1024 (+25)
|
|
01 maj 2013
|
|
May Cup 2013
Germany - Elmshorn
|
Senior III A Standard
|
unknown
|
|
999 (=0)
|
|
13 apr 2013
|
|
Hammonia Cup
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 7
|
|
999 (-27)
|
|
01 apr 2013
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 7
|
|
1026 (-37)
|
|
15 dec 2012
|
|
Christmas Challenge Trophy
Netherlands - Dalfsen
|
Senior III A Standard
|
6.
|
|
1063 (+46)
|
|
18 nov 2012
|
|
Fontane Cup
Germany - Neuruppin
|
Senior III A Standard
|
5.
|
|
1017 (+20)
|
|
17 nov 2012
|
|
Fontane Cup
Germany - Neuruppin
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 9
|
|
997 (-30)
|
|
10 nov 2012
|
|
OWL Dances 2012
Germany - Bielefeld
|
Senior III A Standard
|
5.
|
|
1027 (+2)
|
|
21 okt 2012
|
|
Rostock Senior Dance Days
Germany - Rostock
|
Senior III A Standard
|
1.
|
|
1025 (+39)
|
|
06 okt 2012
|
|
Lübeck Dancesport Weekend
Germany - Lübeck
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 8
|
|
986 (-31)
|
|
23 sep 2012
|
|
DTV Tournament
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III A Standard
|
2.
|
|
1017 (+3)
|
|
17 jun 2012
|
|
Baltic Senior 2012
Germany - Schönkirchen
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 7
|
|
1014 (+28)
|
|
02 jun 2012
|
|
Summner Cup
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 8
|
|
986 (-23)
|
|
19 maj 2012
|
|
Asparagus Tournament
Germany - Bliedersdorf
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 8
|
|
1009 (-4)
|
|
09 apr 2012
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 9
|
|
1013 (+23)
|
|
15 jan 2012
|
|
20th Hans-Christian Memorial Cup
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 10
|
|
990 (+1)
|
|
26 nov 2011
|
|
Reinbek Tournament
Germany - Reinbek
|
Senior III A Standard
|
5.
|
|
989 (-18)
|
|
13 nov 2011
|
|
OWL Dances 2011
Germany - Bielefeld
|
Senior III A Standard
|
6.
|
|
1007 (+21)
|
|
12 nov 2011
|
|
OWL Dances 2011
Germany - Bielefeld
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 8
|
|
986 (+33)
|
|
23 apr 2011
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 21
|
|
953 (-39)
|
|
03 apr 2011
|
|
Hammonia-Pokal
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III A Standard
|
2.
|
|
992 (+2)
|
|
19 feb 2011
|
|
Winter Tournament
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III A Standard
|
6.
|
|
990 (+17)
|
|
30 jan 2011
|
|
Norderstedt Dance Tournament
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III A Standard
|
6.
|
|
973 (-34)
|
|
15 jan 2011
|
|
North Germany Dance Marathon
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III A Standard
|
4.
|
|
1007 (-1)
|
|
20 nov 2010
|
|
Ahrensburg Castle Cup 2010
Germany - Ahrensburg
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 7
|
|
1008 (-10)
|
|
07 nov 2010
|
|
OWL 2010
Germany - Bielefeld
|
Senior III A Standard
|
5.
|
|
1018 (+22)
|
|
06 nov 2010
|
|
OWL 2010
Germany - Bielefeld
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 7
|
|
996 (-6)
|
|
24 okt 2010
|
|
Norderstedt Seniorentag
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III A Standard
|
2.
|
|
1002 (=0)
|
|
03 okt 2010
|
|
Lübeck Dancesport Weekend
Germany - Lübeck
|
Senior III A Standard
|
3.
|
|
1002 (-10)
|
|
11 sep 2010
|
|
Regional Senior III Championships
Germany - Osterrönfeld
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 10
|
|
1012 (+13)
|
|
05 sep 2010
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III A Standard
|
4.
|
|
999 (+17)
|
|
04 sep 2010
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 7
|
|
982 (+16)
|
|
20 jun 2010
|
|
Baltic Senior 2010
Germany - Schönkirchen
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 11
|
|
966 (-20)
|
|
17 apr 2010
|
|
Sport Senior Tournament
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III A Standard
|
6.
|
|
986 (+5)
|
|
05 apr 2010
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 14
|
|
981 (-8)
|
|
03 apr 2010
|
|
The Baltic Sea Dance
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 11
|
|
989 (+63)
|
|
07 mar 2010
|
|
Michel Cup
Germany - Glinde
|
Senior III B Standard
|
top 12
|
|
926 (-59)
|
|
06 mar 2010
|
|
Michel Cup
Germany - Glinde
|
Senior III B Standard
|
3.
|
|
985 (+1)
|
|
18 okt 2009
|
|
TSG Creativ Competition Days
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III B Standard
|
1.
|
|
984 (=0)
|
|
18 okt 2009
|
|
TSG Creativ Competition Days
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III A Standard
|
top 7
|
|
984 (-1)
|
|
04 okt 2009
|
|
Lübeck Dancesport Weekend
Germany - Lübeck
|
Senior III B Standard
|
1.
|
|
985 (+12)
|
|
04 okt 2009
|
|
Lübeck Dancesport Weekend
Germany - Lübeck
|
Senior III A Standard
|
2.
|
|
973 (+17)
|
|
26 sep 2009
|
|
Hamburg Championships Senior III B-A-S
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III B Standard
|
4.
|
|
956 (-10)
|
|
20 sep 2009
|
|
Harburg September Tournament
Germany - Harburg
|
Senior III B Standard
|
4.
|
|
966 (-27)
|
|
12 sep 2009
|
|
4. Lurup Senior Weekend
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III A Standard
|
4.
|
|
993 (+31)
|
|
12 sep 2009
|
|
4. Lurup Senior Weekend
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III B Standard
|
1.
|
|
962 (+13)
|
|
06 sep 2009
|
|
Baltic Dancing Autumn 2009
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III B Standard
|
2.
|
|
949 (+2)
|
|
05 sep 2009
|
|
Baltic Dancing Autumn 2009
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III B Standard
|
2.
|
|
947 (+11)
|
|
21 jun 2009
|
|
Baltic Senior 2009
Germany - Schönkirchen
|
Senior III B Standard
|
3.
|
|
936 (+9)
|
|
07 jun 2009
|
|
Harburg June Tournament
Germany - Harburg
|
Senior III B Standard
|
2.
|
|
927 (-5)
|
|
18 apr 2009
|
|
Hammonia-Pokal 2009
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III B Standard
|
2.
|
|
932 (+4)
|
|
13 apr 2009
|
|
Easter 2009
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III B Standard
|
2.
|
|
928 (+25)
|
|
11 apr 2009
|
|
Easter 2009
Germany - Heiligenhafen
|
Senior III B Standard
|
3.
|
|
903 (+43)
|
|
05 okt 2008
|
|
Lübeck Dancesport Weekend
Germany - Lübeck
|
Senior III B Standard
|
2.
|
|
860 (+30)
|
|
22 jun 2008
|
|
Baltic Senior 2008
Germany - Schönkirchen
|
Senior III C Standard
|
top 7
|
|
830 (-10)
|
|
21 jun 2008
|
|
Baltic Senior 2008
Germany - Schönkirchen
|
Senior III C Standard
|
top 8
|
|
840 (-33)
|
|
24 maj 2008
|
|
May Tournament
Germany - Lübeck
|
Senior III C Standard
|
1.
|
|
873 (+31)
|
|
04 maj 2008
|
|
Black-Red Dance Weekend
Germany - Elmshorn
|
Senior III C Standard
|
3.
|
|
842 (-12)
|
|
19 apr 2008
|
|
Hans-Friedrich Lenkeit Cup Tournament
Germany - Geesthacht
|
Senior III C Standard
|
5.
|
|
854 (-15)
|
|
13 apr 2008
|
|
Senior tournament 1. SC Norderstedt
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior III C Standard
|
4.
|
|
869 (+29)
|
|
23 feb 2008
|
|
Senior tournament weekend Hamburg
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III C Standard
|
6.
|
|
840 (-12)
|
|
23 feb 2008
|
|
Senior tournament weekend Hamburg
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior II C Standard
|
top 7
|
|
852 (-35)
|
|
16 feb 2008
|
|
Casino Oberalster Cup
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III C Standard
|
2.
|
|
887 (+38)
|
|
13 jan 2008
|
|
13th North-German Dance Marathon
Germany - Glinde
|
Senior III C Standard
|
top 8
|
|
849 (-35)
|
|
16 dec 2007
|
|
Glinde tournament weekend
Germany - Glinde
|
Senior II C Standard
|
6.
|
|
884 (-19)
|
|
03 nov 2007
|
|
Glinde tournament day
Germany - Glinde
|
Senior III C Standard
|
2.
|
|
903 (=0)
|
|
03 nov 2007
|
|
Glinde tournament day
Germany - Glinde
|
Senior III D Standard
|
1.
|
|
903 (+3)
|
|
27 okt 2007
|
|
Herbst Cup
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior II C Standard
|
2.
|
|
900 (+10)
|
|
27 okt 2007
|
|
Herbst Cup
Germany - Norderstedt
|
Senior II D Standard
|
1.
|
|
890 (+26)
|
|
20 okt 2007
|
|
TTC Hamburg competition
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior II D Standard
|
3.
|
|
864 (-13)
|
|
14 okt 2007
|
|
Glinde tournament weekend
Germany - Glinde
|
Senior III D Standard
|
3.
|
|
877 (-13)
|
|
22 sep 2007
|
|
TTC Hamburg competition
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III D Standard
|
3.
|
|
890 (-19)
|
|
15 sep 2007
|
|
2. Lurup Senior Weekend
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III B Standard
|
5.
|
|
909 (+23)
|
|
15 sep 2007
|
|
2. Lurup Senior Weekend
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III C Standard
|
1.
|
|
886 (+2)
|
|
15 sep 2007
|
|
2. Lurup Senior Weekend
Germany - Hamburg
|
Senior III D Standard
|
1.
|
|
884 (+14)
|
|